РАСПИСАНИЕ УЧЕБНЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ
КАФЕДРЫ ФИЗИЧЕСКОГО ВОСПИТАНИЯ И СПОРТА
НА ВЕСЕННИЙ СЕМЕСТР 2023-2024 УЧЕБНОГО ГОДА
ДНИ НЕДЕЛИ |
ВРЕМЯ ЗАНЯТИЙ |
ИНСТИТУТ КУРС ГРУППА |
МЕТОДИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ | |||||||
Ф.И.О. ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЯ | ||||||||||
БОРЬБА |
СИЛОВАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА |
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ |
БАСКЕТБОЛ |
ОФП |
ГИМНАСТИКА |
ФУТБОЛ |
СМГ | |||
П
|
10.00 – 11.20 |
ИАГ - II (41-42, 51-58,71, 81-82) |
Гарник В.С. |
Худоян Т.М. |
Рахматулина Л.В. |
Шолохов А.П. |
Григорьян Д.А. Кочетова М.И. |
Бумарскова Н.Н. Поздеева Е.А. |
Стеблев А.А. Попов А.В. |
Агафонов Р.Н. Токаренко М.С. |
11.30 – 12.50 |
ИЭУКСН - II (9-10,12-14, 16-17,19,22,24-25) ИЦТМС - I (1-6, 101-102) |
Никишкин В.В. Гарник В.С. |
Тагаев Ш.С. Худоян Т.М. |
Лазарева Е.А. Лазарев В.П. Рахматулина Л.В. |
Поллачек В.В. Шолохов |
Кочетова М.И. Григорьян Д.А. Морозов Ю.Н.
|
Бумарскова Н.Н. Поздеева Е.А. |
Попов А.В. Стеблев А.А.
|
Агафонов Р.Н. Гурулева Т.Г. Токаренко М.С. | |
13.00 – 14.20 |
ИАГ - I (41-42, 51-58,71, 81-82) ИЦТМС - II (1-5,101-102) |
Никишкин В.В. Гарник В.С. |
Худоян Т.М. Тагаев Ш.С. |
Лазарева Е.А. Рахматулина Л.В. Лазарев В.П. |
Поллачек В.В. Шолохов А.П. |
Григорьян Д.А. Кочетова М.И. |
Бумарскова Н.Н. Поздеева Е.А. Козлова М.Г. |
Попов А.В. |
Агафонов Р.Н. Гурулева Т.Г. Токаренко М.С. | |
14.30 – 15.50 |
ИЭУКСН - III (9-11,12-14,16-17, 19-20,21,23-24) ИЦТМС - III (1-5,101-201) |
Гарник В.С. Никишкин В.В. |
Тагаев Ш.С. Худоян Т.М. |
Лазарев В.П. Рахматулина Л.В. |
Шолохов А.П. Поллачек В.В. |
Григорьян Д.А. Кочетова М.И. |
Бумарскова Н.Н. Поздеева Е.А. Козлова М.Г. |
Попов А.В. |
Агафонов Р.Н. Гурулева Т.Г. Токаренко М.С. | |
В Т О Р Н И К |
10.00 – 11.20 |
ИИЭСМ – II (10-13,15-19, 20-21,23-24,30, 40-41) |
Гарник В.С. |
Барков Ю.А. Худоян Т.М. |
Иванова Н.М. Лазарева Е.А. |
Поллачек В.В. Скрипниченко Е.В. |
Морозов Ю.Н. Никитин Г.Е. Кочетова М.И. |
Бумарскова Н.Н. Бурлакова Т.Б. |
Попов А.В. Стеблев А.А. |
АгафоновР.Н. Борисов В.В. |
11.30 – 12.50 |
ИИЭСМ – I (10-13,15-18, 20-22,23-24,30,40)
|
Гарник В.С.
|
Барков Ю.А. Худоян Т.М. |
Иванова Н.М. Лазарева Е.А. |
Поллачек В.В. Скрипниченко Е.В. |
Кочетова М.И. Морозов Ю.Н.
|
Бурлакова Т.Б. Козлова М.Г. |
Попов А.В. Стеблев А.А. |
Токаренко М.С. Борисов В.В. | |
13.00 – 14.20 |
ИПГС – II (1-10,31-32, 91-93,101) |
Ганчук Ю.Е. |
Барков Ю.А. Худоян Т.М. |
Иванова Н.М. Лазарева Е.А. |
Поллачек В.В. Скрипниченко Е.В. |
Морозов Ю.Н. Никитин Г.Е. |
Бурлакова Т.Б. Козлова М.Г. |
Попов А.В.
|
Борисов В.В. Токаренко М.С.
| |
14.30 – 15.50 |
ИПГС – II (11-20)
|
Ганчук Ю.Е. |
Барков Ю.А. |
Лазарева Е.А. |
Скрипниченко Е.В. |
Морозов Ю.Н. Никитин Г.Е. |
Бурлакова Т.Б.
|
Попов А.В.
|
Борисов В.В. Токаренко М.С.
| |
С
|
10.00 – 11.20 |
ИАГ – III (41-43, 51-57,71,81-82)
|
|
Барков Ю.А. Тагаев Ш.С. |
Иванова Н.М. Рахматулина Л.В. |
Скрипниченко Е.В. |
Григорьян Д.А. Кочетова М.И. |
Поздеева Е.А. Козлова М.Г. |
Стеблев А.А. |
Агафонов Р.Н. Токаренко М.С. |
11.30 – 12.50 |
ИЭУКСН – I (9-10,12-14, 16-17,19,24-25)
|
Ганчук Ю.Е. |
Тагаев Ш.С. |
Иванова Н.М. Рахматулина Л.В. |
Скрипниченко Е.В. |
Кочетова М.И. |
Козлова М.Г. |
Стеблев А.А. |
Токаренко М.С. Гурулева Т.Г. | |
13.00 – 14.20 |
ИГЭС – I (1-7,37,38) |
Ганчук Ю.Е. |
Тагаев Ш.С. |
Иванова Н.М. Рахматулина Л.В. |
Шолохов А.П. |
Никитин Г.Е. |
Бурлакова Т.Б. |
Стеблев А.А. |
Гурулева Т.Г. | |
14.30 – 15.50 |
ИГЭС – II (1-7) (34,37)
|
Ганчук Ю.Е. |
Тагаев Ш.С. Якубов М.Х. |
Рахматулина Л.В. |
Шолохов А.П. |
Никитин Г.Е. |
Бурлакова Т.Б. |
Григорьян Д.А. |
Токаренко М.С.
| |
Ч
|
10.00 – 11.20 |
ИИЭСМ – III (10-13,14-17, 20-21,30-31,40-41)
|
Ганчук Ю.Е.
|
Барков Ю.А. Худоян Т.М. |
Иванова Н.М. Лазарева Е.А. |
Поллачек В.В.
|
Морозов Ю.Н. Никитин Г.Е. |
Бумарскова Н.Н. Козлова М.Г. |
Попов А.В. Стеблев А.А. |
Агафонов Р.Н. Гурулева Т.Г. |
11.30 – 12.50 |
ИПГС – I (1-10,31-32, 91-93,101)
|
Гарник В.С. Ганчук Ю.Е.
|
Барков Ю.А. Худоян Т.М. |
Лазарев В.П. Лазарева Е.А. |
Поллачек В.В. Шолохов А.П. |
Кочетова М.И. Никитин Г.Е. |
Бурлакова Т.Б. Козлова М.Г.
|
Попов А.В. Стеблев А.А. |
Агафонов Р.Н. Гурулева Т.Г. | |
13.00 – 14.20 |
ИПГС – I (11-20) ИПГСс – II (61-64) ИПГСс – I (61-65) |
Гарник В.С. Ганчук Ю.Е.
|
Барков Ю.А. Худоян Т.М. |
Иванова Н.М. Лазарева Е.А. Лазарев В.П. |
Поллачек В.В. Шолохов А.П. |
Морозов Ю.Н. Кочетова М.И. |
Козлова М.Г. Бурлакова Т.Б.
|
Стеблев А.А. Григорьян Д.А. Попов А.В.
|
Агафонов Р.Н. Борисов В.В. Гурулева Т.Г. | |
14.30 – 15.50 |
ИПГС – III (1-10,16,31-32)
|
Гарник В.С.
|
Барков Ю.А. Якубов М.Х. |
Лазарев В.П. Лазарева Е.А. |
Поллачек В.В.
|
Григорьян Д.А. |
Бурлакова Т.Б. Козлова М.Г. |
Попов А.В.
|
Агафонов Р.Н. Борисов В.В. | |
П Я Т Н И Ц А |
10.00 – 11.20 |
ИГЭС – III (1-7,34,37,38) |
Ганчук Ю.Е.
|
Тагаев Ш.С. Якубов М.Х. |
Иванова Н.М. |
Скрипниченко Е.В.
|
Морозов Ю.Н. Никитин Г.Е. |
Поздеева Е.А.
|
Григорьян Д.А. |
Борисов В.В. Токаренко М.С.
|
11.30 – 12.50 |
ИПГС – III (11-20) ИПГСс – III (61-63) ИПГСс – 4 к (61-63) |
Ганчук Ю.Е.
|
Барков Ю.А. Тагаев Ш.С. Якубов М.Х. |
Иванова Н.М. Рахматулина Л.В. |
Скрипниченко Е.В. Шолохов А.П. |
Морозов Ю.Н. Никитин Г.Е. |
Бурлакова Т.Б. Поздеева Е.А.
|
Попов А.В.
|
Борисов В.В. Гурулева Т.Г. Токаренко М.С.
| |
13.00 – 14.20 |
ИГЭСс-II (9-11,13) ИГЭСс – I (8-14) ИГЭСс – III (9,11,13) ИГЭСс – 4к (9,11,13,) |
Ганчук Ю.Е.
|
Барков Ю.А. Тагаев Ш.С. Якубов М.Х. |
Рахматулина Л.В. |
Скрипниченко Е.В. Шолохов А.П. |
Морозов Ю.Н. Никитин Г.Е. |
Бумарскова Н.Н. Бурлакова Т.Б. Поздеева Е.А. |
Григорьян Д.А. Попов А.В.
|
Борисов В.В. Гурулева Т.Г. Токаренко М.С.
|